Dunmore Park Schedule

The daily schedule of events at Dunmore Park are displayed below. If you are looking for your teams away fixtures, please check the competition Club page here.

If you are a manager wanting to confirm referee appointments, please check here.

23 May 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    23 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    23 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    23 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    23 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

24 May 2019
  • Toowong Firsts vs Pine Hills

    24 May 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

  • Toowong Koels vs Westside Reds

    24 May 2019 @ 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM

25 May 2019
  • Toowong U8 Black V Grange Thistle U08 Orwell Black (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 2)

    25 May 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko) V The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko) (U9 Geckos North 2)

    25 May 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2B

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 White (Girls) V Souths United U10 Starfish (Girls) (U10 Girls)

    25 May 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 White (Girls) V Eastern Suburbs U9 Rubies (Girls) (U9 Girls South)

    25 May 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2B

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Green V Mitchelton U8 Spurs (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 3)

    25 May 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Gold V Newmarket U8 Cosmos (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 1)

    25 May 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2B

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Gold (Komodo) V UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    25 May 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas) V Bardon Latrobe U11 Real Madrid (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    25 May 2019 @ 11:10 AM - 12:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Black (Goannas) V Virginia United U9 Pistons (Goannas) (U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    25 May 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Blue (Geckos) V Bardon Latrobe U10 Destroyers (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)

    25 May 2019 @ 12:20 PM - 1:20 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Green (Komodos) V Virginia Utd U11 Lions (Komodo) (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    25 May 2019 @ 2:50 PM - 3:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V The Gap BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    25 May 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V The Gap BPL (Premier League)

    25 May 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

26 May 2019
  • Toowong Under 14 Div 5 Nth V Albany Creek U14 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 North)

    26 May 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 10:20 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong Under 16 Division 4 V Southside Eagles U16 Div 4 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)

    26 May 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:40 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong - Men's City Cup V New Farm - Men's City Cup (Mens City League Cup)

    26 May 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

27 May 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    27 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    27 May 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    27 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    27 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

28 May 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    28 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    28 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    28 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

29 May 2019
  • Stuartholme

    29 May 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Field 1 and 2

  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    29 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    29 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    29 May 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    29 May 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    29 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

30 May 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    30 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    30 May 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    30 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    30 May 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

31 May 2019
  • Toowong Firsts v Terriers

    31 May 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

1 June 2019
  • Toowong U9 Girls V UQFC U9 Brookie Stars (Girls) (U9 Girls South)

    1 June 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 White (Girls) V Ipswich City U11 Sapphires (U11 Girls)

    1 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Green (Komodo) V The Lakes U9 Blue (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    1 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Gold (Goannas) V Mitchelton U10 Man City (Goannas) (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    1 June 2019 @ 11:10 AM - 12:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 5 Nth V Mitchelton U12 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)

    1 June 2019 @ 12:20 PM - 1:35 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong U10 Green (Komodo) V The Gap U10 Sydeny (Komodo) (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    1 June 2019 @ 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    1 June 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    1 June 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Centenary Stormers BPL (Premier League)

    1 June 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Centenary Stormers BPL (Premier League)

    1 June 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

2 June 2019
  • Toowong Under 14 Div 5 Nth V Mitchelton U14 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 North)

    2 June 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 10:20 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC4G V New Farm MC4G (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)

    2 June 2019 @ 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC4S V AC Carina WC4S (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)

    2 June 2019 @ 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC1 V Rochedale Rovers MC1 (Veto Mens City League 1)

    2 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong MC6G V Kangaroo Point Rovers MC6G (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)

    2 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

3 June 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    3 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    3 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    3 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    3 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

4 June 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    4 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    4 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    4 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

5 June 2019
  • Stuartholme

    5 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Field 1 and 2

  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    5 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    5 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    5 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    5 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    5 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

6 June 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    6 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    6 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    6 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    6 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

7 June 2019
  • Toowong Phoenix vs North Star Comets

    7 June 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

  • Toowong Terriers vs The Lakes 35's Div 4

    7 June 2019 @ 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM

8 June 2019
  • Toowong U8 Black V Grange Thistle U08 Nairn Orange (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 2)

    8 June 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2B

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Black (Goannas) V The Gap U9 Arsenal (Goannas) (U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    8 June 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Gold (Komodo) V Virginia United U9 Rock Wallabies (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    8 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Green V Mitchelton U8 Blues (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 3)

    8 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2B

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Gold (Goannas) V Grange Thistle U10 Livingston (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    8 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 White (Girls) V UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls) (U9 Girls South)

    8 June 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 White (Girls) V UQFC U9 Sapphires (Girls) (U9 Girls South)

    8 June 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 1 Girls V The Lakes U12 Div 1 Girls (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls)

    8 June 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong U8 Gold V Newmarket U8 Comets (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 1)

    8 June 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 3 Girls V Moggill U12 Div 3 Girls (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 Girls)

    8 June 2019 @ 12:10 PM - 1:25 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong U12 Div 5 Nth V Samford Rangers U12 D5N (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)

    8 June 2019 @ 1:20 PM - 2:35 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong Under 13 Div 2 Girls V UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls)

    8 June 2019 @ 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong Under 13 Div 2 Girls V UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls)

    8 June 2019 @ 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC4G V AC Carina MC4G (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)

    8 June 2019 @ 3:15 PM - 5:15 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

9 June 2019
  • Toowong Under 14 Div 5 Nth V Deception Bay U14 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 North)

    9 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:20 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong U15 Div 1 Girls V Souths United U15 Div 1 Girls (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)

    9 June 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 1:40 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong WC4S V Annerley WC4S (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)

    9 June 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

10 June 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    10 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    10 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    10 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    10 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

11 June 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    11 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    11 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    11 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

12 June 2019
  • Stuartholme

    12 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Field 1 and 2

  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    12 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    12 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    12 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    12 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    12 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

13 June 2019
  • Miniroo Kickoff

    13 June 2019 @ 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    13 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    13 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    13 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    13 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

14 June 2019
  • Toowong Terriers vs North Star Honey Badgers

    14 June 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

  • Toowong Phoenix vs Redcliffe PCYC II

    14 June 2019 @ 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM

15 June 2019
  • Toowong U9 Gold (Komodo) (Match 2) V Caboolture U9 King Browns (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    15 June 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko) V Westside U9 Wombats (Geckos) (U9 Geckos North 2)

    15 June 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Green (Komodos) V Brighton U11 Academy (Komodo) (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    15 June 2019 @ 11:50 AM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Green (Komodo) V Narangba United U10 Hawks (Komodo) (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    15 June 2019 @ 11:50 AM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Green (Komodo) V Mitchelton U9 Pa's Roar (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    15 June 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas) V Taringa Rovers U11 Pumas (Goannas) (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    15 June 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Blue (Geckos) V Mitchelton U10 Arsenal (Geckos) (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)

    15 June 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 White (Girls) V Southside Eagles U11 France (Girls) (U11 Girls)

    15 June 2019 @ 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 White (Girls) V Southside Eagles U10 Belgium (Girls) (U10 Girls)

    15 June 2019 @ 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong Womens Cap Reserves V Grange Thistle Women's Capital Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    15 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Cap Reserves V Grange Thistle Women's Capital Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    15 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Capital V Grange Thistle Women's Capital (Womens Capital League 1)

    15 June 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Capital V Grange Thistle Women's Capital (Womens Capital League 1)

    15 June 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

16 June 2019
  • U15 div 1 girls

    16 June 2019 @ 11:30 AM - 1:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC6G V Centenary Stormers MC6G (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)

    16 June 2019 @ 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong U20 V Ipswich City U20 (Mens Under 20)

    16 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC2 V Springfield United WC2 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    16 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC1 V Taringa Rovers MC1 (Veto Mens City League 1)

    16 June 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U15 Div 1 Girls V Ipswich City U15 Div 1 Girls (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)

    16 June 2019 @ 11:30 PM - 17 June 2019 @ 1:10 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

17 June 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    17 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    17 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    17 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    17 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U15 Div 1 Girls V Ipswich City U15 Div 1 Girls (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)

    16 June 2019 @ 11:30 PM - 17 June 2019 @ 1:10 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

18 June 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    18 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    18 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    18 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

19 June 2019
  • Stuartholme

    19 June 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Field 1 and 2

  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    19 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    19 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    19 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    19 June 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    19 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

20 June 2019
  • Miniroo Kickoff

    20 June 2019 @ 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    20 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    20 June 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    20 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    20 June 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

21 June 2019
  • Toowong Koels vs Brighton Red

    21 June 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

  • Toowong Firsts vs Brisbane City

    21 June 2019 @ 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM

22 June 2019
  • Toowong U8 Gold V Virginia U8 Magpies (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 1)

    22 June 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Green (Komodo) V Caboolture U10 King Browns (Komodo) (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    22 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Black V Bardon Latrobe U8 Bears (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 2)

    22 June 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Gold (Goannas) V Virginia United FC U10 Huskies (Goannas) (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    22 June 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Green (Komodo) V Brisbane City U9 Academy White (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    22 June 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 3 Girls V Samford Rangers U12 D3G (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 Girls)

    22 June 2019 @ 12:10 PM - 1:25 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong U12 Div 1 Girls V Taringa U12 Div 1 Girls (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls)

    22 June 2019 @ 1:20 PM - 2:35 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong MC4G V UQFC MC4G (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)

    22 June 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Taringa Rovers BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    22 June 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Taringa Rovers BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    22 June 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Taringa Rovers BPL (Premier League)

    22 June 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Taringa Rovers BPL (Premier League)

    22 June 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1