Dunmore Park Schedule

The daily schedule of events at Dunmore Park are displayed below. If you are looking for your teams away fixtures, please check the competition Club page here.

If you are a manager wanting to confirm referee appointments, please check here.

18 April 2021
  • Toowong FC Womens City 4 Blue V Peninsula Power Womens City 4 Blue (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)

    18 April 2021 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC Womens City 2 V Slacks Creek Womens City 2 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    18 April 2021 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

19 April 2021
  • Pro Player

    19 April 2021 @ 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    field 2

  • U11 Komodos

    19 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    19 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    19 April 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

20 April 2021
  • BCC sports field audit

    20 April 2021 @ 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

  • U13/U14/U15/U16/U18 boys training

    20 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Masters Teams

    20 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    20 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

21 April 2021
  • U6 - U10 miniroos

    21 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    21 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U11 & U12 boys training

    21 April 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U11 Komodos

    21 April 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    21 April 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • Mens City Teams

    21 April 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

22 April 2021
  • U13/U14/U15 girls training

    22 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM

  • U8/U9/U10/U11/U12 girls teams

    22 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    22 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

  • Womens City Teams

    22 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

23 April 2021
  • Masters Game 1

    23 April 2021 @ 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
    Dunmore 1

  • Masters Game 2

    23 April 2021 @ 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
    Dunmore 1

24 April 2021
  • Toowong FC U9 White Girls V North Star U9 Lightning Girls (U9 Girls Aqua)

    24 April 2021 @ 9:50 AM - 10:40 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U10 Green Goanna V Newmarket U10 Wizards Goanna (U10 Goanna North Blue)

    24 April 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Gold Goanna V UQFC U11 Panthers Goanna (U11 Goanna North Yellow)

    24 April 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U10 Gold Goanna V UQFC U10 Lions Goanna (U10 Goanna North Yellow)

    24 April 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Green Komodo 2 V Newmarket U11 Lightning Komodo 2 (U11 Komodo 2 North Yellow)

    24 April 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U12 Div 3 Girls V Grange Thistle U12 Div 3 Girls (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls )

    24 April 2021 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong FC Mens City 4 Blue V North Star Mens City 4 Blue (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue )

    24 April 2021 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC BPL Reserves V Acacia Ridge BPL Reserves (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)

    24 April 2021 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC BPL V Acacia Ridge BPL (Brisbane Premier League)

    24 April 2021 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

25 April 2021
  • Toowong FC U13 Div 1 Girls V Annerley U13 Div 1 Girls (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls)

    25 April 2021 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong FC U15 Div 4 Nth V UQFC U15 Div 4 Nth Blue (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 North)

    25 April 2021 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC U15 Div 2 Girls V Narangba Eagles U15 Div 2 Girls (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls)

    25 April 2021 @ 1:20 PM - 3:20 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong FC Mens U18 Div 3 V Logan Village Falcons Mens U18 Div 3 (Mens U18 Division 3)

    25 April 2021 @ 2:15 PM - 4:15 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

26 April 2021
  • Pro Player

    26 April 2021 @ 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    field 2

  • U11 Komodos

    26 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    26 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    26 April 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

27 April 2021
  • U13/U14/U15/U16/U18 boys training

    27 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Masters Teams

    27 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    27 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

28 April 2021
  • U6 - U10 miniroos

    28 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    28 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U11 & U12 boys training

    28 April 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U11 Komodos

    28 April 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    28 April 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • Mens City Teams

    28 April 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

29 April 2021
  • U13/U14/U15 girls training

    29 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM

  • U8/U9/U10/U11/U12 girls teams

    29 April 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    29 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

  • Womens City Teams

    29 April 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

30 April 2021
  • Masters Game 1

    30 April 2021 @ 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
    Dunmore 1

  • Masters Game 2

    30 April 2021 @ 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
    Dunmore 1

1 May 2021
  • Toowong FC U8 White Girls V Toowong FC U8 Rose Girls (U8 Girls Purple)

    1 May 2021 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U9 Rose Girls V Virginia United U9 Hornets Girls (U9 Girls Pink)

    1 May 2021 @ 9:50 AM - 10:40 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U10 White Girls V Bardon Latrobe U10 Powerful Owls Girls (U10 Girls Aqua)

    1 May 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Black Goanna V Mitchelton U11 Victory Goanna (U11 Goanna North Green)

    1 May 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U8 Green V Newmarket U8 Thunder (U8 North Yellow)

    1 May 2021 @ 10:40 AM - 11:30 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 White Girls V Mitchelton U11 Matildas Girls (U11 Girls Pink)

    1 May 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U12 Div 7 Nth V North Star U12 Div 7 Nth (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 North)

    1 May 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong FC U8 Gold V Moggill FC U8 Phoenix (U8 North Blue)

    1 May 2021 @ 11:30 AM - 12:20 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Rose Girls V Newmarket U11 Royals Girls (U11 Girls Pink)

    1 May 2021 @ 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U12 Div 6 Nth V The Lakes U12 Div 6 Nth (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 6 North)

    1 May 2021 @ 12:10 PM - 2:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong FC U8 Black V The Gap U8 Nice (U8 North Red)

    1 May 2021 @ 12:20 PM - 1:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U9 Gold Goanna V UQFC U9 Rabbits Goanna (U9 Goanna North Red)

    1 May 2021 @ 1:10 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U9 Green Komodo 2 V New Farm United U9 Komodo 2 (U9 Komodo 2 North Green)

    1 May 2021 @ 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC Mens City 6 Gold V Oxley United Mens City 6 Gold (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)

    1 May 2021 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC Mens City 1 V Clairvaux Mens City 1 (Veto Mens City League 1)

    1 May 2021 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

2 May 2021
  • Toowong FC U13 Div 4 Nth V Samford Rangers U13 Div 4 Nth (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North)

    2 May 2021 @ 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong FC Womens City 4 Blue V Mitchelton Womens City 4 Blue (Veto Womens City League 4 Blue)

    2 May 2021 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC Womens City 2 V New Farm United Womens City 2 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    2 May 2021 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

3 May 2021
  • Pro Player

    3 May 2021 @ 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    field 2

  • U11 Komodos

    3 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    3 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    3 May 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

4 May 2021
  • U13/U14/U15/U16/U18 boys training

    4 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Masters Teams

    4 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    4 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

5 May 2021
  • U6 - U10 miniroos

    5 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    5 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U11 & U12 boys training

    5 May 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U11 Komodos

    5 May 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    5 May 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • Mens City Teams

    5 May 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

6 May 2021
  • U13/U14/U15 girls training

    6 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM

  • U8/U9/U10/U11/U12 girls teams

    6 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    6 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

  • Womens City Teams

    6 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

7 May 2021
  • Masters Game 1

    7 May 2021 @ 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
    Dunmore 1

  • Masters Game 2

    7 May 2021 @ 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
    Dunmore 1

8 May 2021
  • Toowong FC U8 Rose Girls V Bardon Latrobe U8 Panthers (U8 Girls Purple)

    8 May 2021 @ 9:50 AM - 10:40 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U10 Gold Goanna V Bardon Latrobe U10 Lightning Strikes Goanna (U10 Goanna North Yellow)

    8 May 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Green Komodo 2 V Bardon Latrobe U11 Bullets Komodo 2 (U11 Komodo 2 North Yellow)

    8 May 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U9 White Girls V New Farm United U9 Ladybirds Girls (U9 Girls Aqua)

    8 May 2021 @ 10:40 AM - 11:30 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Gold Goanna V Virginia United U11 Jets Goanna (U11 Goanna North Yellow)

    8 May 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U12 Div 7 Nth V North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 7 Nth (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 North)

    8 May 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong FC U9 Rose Girls V Grange Thistle U9 Thistle Orange Girls (U9 Girls Pink)

    8 May 2021 @ 11:30 AM - 12:20 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 White Girls V Toowong FC U11 Rose Girls (U11 Girls Pink)

    8 May 2021 @ 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U12 Div 6 Nth V Pine Hills U12 Div 6 Nth (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 6 North)

    8 May 2021 @ 12:10 PM - 2:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong FC U9 Green Komodo 2 V Moggill FC U9 Komodo 2 (U9 Komodo 2 North Green)

    8 May 2021 @ 12:20 PM - 1:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U10 White Girls V The Gap U10 Villarreal Girls (U10 Girls Aqua)

    8 May 2021 @ 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U12 Div 3 Girls V Newmarket U12 Div 3 Girls (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls )

    8 May 2021 @ 1:20 PM - 3:20 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong FC Mens City 4 Blue V Albany Creek Excelsior Mens City 4 Blue (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue )

    8 May 2021 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC BPL Reserves V St. George Willawong BPL Reserves (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)

    8 May 2021 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC BPL V St. George Willawong BPL (Brisbane Premier League)

    8 May 2021 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

9 May 2021
  • Toowong FC U13 Div 1 Girls V Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls)

    9 May 2021 @ 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong FC U15 Div 2 Girls V Springfield United U15 Div 2 Girls (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls)

    9 May 2021 @ 10:20 AM - 12:20 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong FC U15 Div 4 Nth V The Lakes U15 Div 4 Nth (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 North)

    9 May 2021 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong FC Mens U18 Div 3 V Pine Hills Mens U18 Div 3 (Mens U18 Division 3)

    9 May 2021 @ 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

10 May 2021
  • Pro Player

    10 May 2021 @ 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    field 2

  • U11 Komodos

    10 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    10 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    10 May 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

11 May 2021
  • U13/U14/U15/U16/U18 boys training

    11 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Masters Teams

    11 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 9:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    11 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

12 May 2021
  • U6 - U10 miniroos

    12 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    12 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U11 & U12 boys training

    12 May 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U11 Komodos

    12 May 2021 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    12 May 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • Mens City Teams

    12 May 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

13 May 2021
  • U13/U14/U15 girls training

    13 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 7:15 PM

  • U8/U9/U10/U11/U12 girls teams

    13 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • W Capital squad

    13 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

  • Womens City Teams

    13 May 2021 @ 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM

14 May 2021
  • Masters Game 1

    14 May 2021 @ 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
    Dunmore 1

  • Masters Game 2

    14 May 2021 @ 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM
    Dunmore 1

15 May 2021
  • Toowong FC U8 Green V New Farm United U8 Liverpool (U8 North Yellow)

    15 May 2021 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U9 Gold Goanna V Bardon Latrobe U9 Crocs Goanna (U9 Goanna North Red)

    15 May 2021 @ 9:50 AM - 10:40 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U10 Green Goanna V Grange Thistle U10 Cargill Goanna (U10 Goanna North Blue)

    15 May 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Rose Girls V New Farm United U11 Dolphins Girls (U11 Girls Pink)

    15 May 2021 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U8 Gold V Bardon Latrobe U8 Devils (U8 North Blue)

    15 May 2021 @ 10:40 AM - 11:30 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U10 Gold Goanna V Bardon Latrobe U10 Sharks Goanna (U10 Goanna North Yellow)

    15 May 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong FC U11 Green Komodo 2 V Bardon Latrobe U11 Thunder Komodo 2 (U11 Komodo 2 North Yellow)

    15 May 2021 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong FC Womens City 2 V Samford Rangers Womens City 2 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    15 May 2021 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC Womens Capital 1 Reserves V Taringa Rovers Womens Capital 1 Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    15 May 2021 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC Womens Capital 1 V Taringa Rovers Womens Capital 1 (Womens Capital League 1)

    15 May 2021 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

16 May 2021
  • Toowong FC U13 Div 4 Nth V Mitchelton U13 Div 4 Nth (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North)

    16 May 2021 @ 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong FC Mens City 6 Gold V Bardon Latrobe Mens City 6 Gold (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)

    16 May 2021 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong FC Mens City 1 V Braza FC Mens City 1 (Veto Mens City League 1)

    16 May 2021 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

17 May 2021
  • Pro Player

    17 May 2021 @ 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    field 2

  • U11 Komodos

    17 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • U9 Komodos

    17 May 2021 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • BPL squad

    17 May 2021 @ 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM