Dunmore Park Schedule

The daily schedule of events at Dunmore Park are displayed below. If you are looking for your teams away fixtures, please check the competition Club page here.

If you are a manager wanting to confirm referee appointments, please check here.

23 March 2019
  • Toowong U8 Black V Mitchelton U8 Hammers (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 2)

    23 March 2019 @ 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 White V Toowong U8 Green (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 3)

    23 March 2019 @ 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Girls V New Farm U9 Girls Dolphins (U9 Girls)

    23 March 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Green (Komodo) V Albany Creek U9 Celta Vigo (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    23 March 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas) V The Gap U11 Rangers (Goannas) (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    23 March 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Green (Komodo) V Bardon Latrobe U10 Team 1 (Komodo) (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    23 March 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Gold V Bardon Latrobe U8 Cheetahs (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 1)

    23 March 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 3 Girls V Bayside U12 Div 3 Girls (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 Girls)

    23 March 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U12 Div 5 Nth V The Lakes U12 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)

    23 March 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko) V Albany Creek U9 Levante (Gecko) (U9 Geckos North 2)

    23 March 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Gold (Goannas) V Bardon Latrobe U10 Team 3 (Goannas) (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    23 March 2019 @ 12:10 PM - 1:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 1 Girls V Bayside U12 Div 1 Girls (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls)

    23 March 2019 @ 12:10 PM - 1:25 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U9 Black (Goannas) V Grange Thistle U09 Firth (U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    23 March 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Blue (Geckos) V Mitchelton U10 Spurs (Geckos) (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)

    23 March 2019 @ 1:10 PM - 2:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

    MRR

  • Toowong Under 13 Div 2 Girls V The Lakes U13 Div 2 Girls (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls)

    23 March 2019 @ 2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Cap Reserves V North Star Womens Cap Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    23 March 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Capital V North Star Womens Capital (Womens Capital League 1)

    23 March 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

24 March 2019
  • Toowong U15 Div 3 V Pine Hills U15 Div 3 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3)

    24 March 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 10:40 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong U15 Div 2 Girls V North Pine U15 Div 2 Girls (McDonalds Under 15 Division 2 Girls)

    24 March 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:40 AM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong MC4G V Brisbane City NIG MC4G (Mens City League 4 Gold)

    24 March 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC4S V UQFC WC4S (Womens City League 4 Silver)

    24 March 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong WC2 V UQ FC WC2 (Womens City League 2)

    24 March 2019 @ 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC1 V Redlands United White MC1 (Mens City League 1)

    24 March 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • FFA Cup Toowong v Burleigh

    24 March 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

25 March 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    25 March 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    25 March 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    25 March 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    25 March 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

26 March 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    26 March 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    26 March 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    26 March 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

27 March 2019
  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    27 March 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    27 March 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    27 March 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    27 March 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    27 March 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

28 March 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    28 March 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    28 March 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    28 March 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    28 March 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

30 March 2019
  • Toowong U8 White V Mitchelton U8 Spurs (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 3)

    30 March 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 5 Nth V Taringa U12 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)

    30 March 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U9 Gold (Komodo) V North Pine U9 Maldini (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    30 March 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 White (Girls) V Virginia United FC U11 Tigers (Girls) (U11 Girls North)

    30 March 2019 @ 11:10 AM - 12:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas) V Taringa Rovers U11 Panthers (Goannas) (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    30 March 2019 @ 12:10 PM - 1:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Green (Komodos) V Dragons U11 Team (Komodos) (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    30 March 2019 @ 1:10 PM - 2:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

    MRR

  • Toowong U20 V Grange Thistle U20 (Mens Under 20)

    30 March 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Bayside United BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    30 March 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Bayside United BPL (Premier League)

    30 March 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

31 March 2019
  • Toowong U15 Div 3 V Lions FC U15 Div 3 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3)

    31 March 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 3:40 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC6G V Mt Gravatt MC6G (Mens City League 6 Gold)

    31 March 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC4S V Redlands United WC4S (Womens City League 4 Silver)

    31 March 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

1 April 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    1 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    1 April 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    1 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    1 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

2 April 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    2 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    2 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    2 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

3 April 2019
  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    3 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    3 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    3 April 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    3 April 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    3 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

4 April 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    4 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    4 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    4 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    4 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

6 April 2019
  • Toowong U12 Div 5 Nth V Caboolture U12 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)

    6 April 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Under 13 Div 2 Girls V Eastern Suburbs U13 Div 2 Girls (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls)

    6 April 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong Womens Cap Reserves V Albany Creek Womens Cap Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    6 April 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Capital V Albany Creek Womens Capital (Womens Capital League 1)

    6 April 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

7 April 2019
  • Toowong Under 14 Div 5 Nth V Virginia United FC U14 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 North)

    7 April 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 10:20 AM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U15 Div 2 Girls V North Star U15 Div 2 Girls (McDonalds Under 15 Division 2 Girls)

    7 April 2019 @ 10:30 AM - 12:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong Under 16 Division 4 V Souths United U16 Div 4 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)

    7 April 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 1:40 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong MC1 V UQFC Maroon MC1 (Mens City League 1)

    7 April 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Brisbane Knights BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    7 April 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Brisbane Knights BPL (Premier League)

    7 April 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

8 April 2019
  • U20 (men) Training

    8 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    8 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

9 April 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    9 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    9 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    9 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

10 April 2019
  • Training - O35's / 45's

    10 April 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    10 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

11 April 2019
  • City Women Training

    11 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    11 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

13 April 2019
  • Toowong U20 V Annerley U20 (Mens Under 20)

    13 April 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Caboolture BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    13 April 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Caboolture FC BPL (Premier League)

    13 April 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

14 April 2019
  • Toowong WC4S V Ipswich City WC4S (Womens City League 4 Silver)

    14 April 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong MC4G V Eastern Suburbs MC4G (Mens City League 4 Gold)

    14 April 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong MC6G V UQFC MC6G (Mens City League 6 Gold)

    14 April 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong WC2 V Mitchelton WC2 (Womens City League 2)

    14 April 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

15 April 2019
  • U20 (men) Training

    15 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    15 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

16 April 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    16 April 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    16 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    16 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

17 April 2019
  • Training - O35's / 45's

    17 April 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    17 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

18 April 2019
  • City Women Training

    18 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    18 April 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1