Dunmore Park Schedule

The daily schedule of events at Dunmore Park are displayed below. If you are looking for your teams away fixtures, please check the competition Club page here.

If you are a manager wanting to confirm referee appointments, please check here.

22 July 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    22 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    22 July 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    22 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    22 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

23 July 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    23 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    23 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    23 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

24 July 2019
  • Stuartholme

    24 July 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Field 1 and 2

  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    24 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    24 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    24 July 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    24 July 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    24 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

25 July 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    25 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    25 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • WC2 v Ipswich Knights

    25 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    25 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    25 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC2 V Ipswich Knights WC2 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    25 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

26 July 2019
  • Toowong Phoenix vs Brisbane City Azzurri

    26 July 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

  • Toowong Koels vs ACE Parikka Legends

    26 July 2019 @ 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM

27 July 2019
  • Toowong U9 Girls V UQFC U9 Diamonds (Girls) (U9 Girls South)

    27 July 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 White (Girls) V Bardon Latrobe U10 Lightning (U10 Girls)

    27 July 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko) V Dayboro U9 (Gecko) (U9 Geckos North 2)

    27 July 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Gold (Goannas) V Grange Thistle U10 Argyll (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    27 July 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Black V New Farm U8 Fury (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 2)

    27 July 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Green (Komodo) V Pine Hills U10 Inspire (Komodo) (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    27 July 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Green (Komodo) V Taringa U9 Komodo White (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    27 July 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong MC1 V Annerley MC1 (Veto Mens City League 1 Championship)

    27 July 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V Acacia Ridge BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    27 July 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V Acacia Ridge BPL (Premier League)

    27 July 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

28 July 2019
  • U15 girls div 1

    28 July 2019 @ 11:30 AM - 1:10 PM
    Dunmore park 2

  • Toowong U15 Div 3 V UQFC U15 Div 3 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3)

    28 July 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 1:40 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U15 Div 3 V UQFC U15 Div 3 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3)

    28 July 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 1:40 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC2 (Match 2) V Caboolture WC5 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    28 July 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Cap Reserves V Tarragindi Womens Capital Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    28 July 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Capital V Tarragindi Womens Capital (Womens Capital League 1)

    28 July 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U15 Div 1 Girls V Moggill U15 Div 1 Girls 2019 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)

    28 July 2019 @ 11:30 PM - 29 July 2019 @ 1:10 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

29 July 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    29 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    29 July 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    29 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    29 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U15 Div 1 Girls V Moggill U15 Div 1 Girls 2019 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls)

    28 July 2019 @ 11:30 PM - 29 July 2019 @ 1:10 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

30 July 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    30 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    30 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    30 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

31 July 2019
  • Stuartholme

    31 July 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Field 1 and 2

  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    31 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    31 July 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    31 July 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    31 July 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    31 July 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

1 August 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    1 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    1 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Toowong WC2 V Springfield United WC2 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    1 August 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • City Women Training

    1 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    1 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

2 August 2019
  • Toowong Terriers vs North Lakes Hardly Athletic

    2 August 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

  • Toowong Phoenix vs Newmarket Div 6

    2 August 2019 @ 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM

3 August 2019
  • Toowong U8 Gold V Grange Thistle U08 Oban Orange (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 1)

    3 August 2019 @ 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 White (Girls) V UQFC U9 Brookie Stars (Girls) (U9 Girls South)

    3 August 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko) V Mitchelton U9 United (Geckos) (U9 Geckos North 2)

    3 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 White (Girls) V North Star U11 (Girls) (U11 Girls)

    3 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Green (Komodos) V Albany Creek U11 Hibernian (Komodo) (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    3 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Green V Grange Thistle U08 Oban Black (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 3)

    3 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Black (Goannas) V Grange Thistle U09 Halkirk (U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    3 August 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas) (Match 2) V The Gap U11 Rangers (Goannas) (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    3 August 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Gold (Komodo) V Narangba U9 Eagles (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    3 August 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong MC6G V Moggill MC6G (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)

    3 August 2019 @ 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong MC4G V Tarragindi Tigers MC4G (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)

    3 August 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

4 August 2019
  • Toowong Under 16 Division 4 V Bayside U16 Div 4 (McDonalds Under 16 Division 4)

    4 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:40 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong Under 14 Div 5 Nth V Narangba United U14 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 North)

    4 August 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 2:20 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong Womens Cap Reserves V Grange Thistle Women's Capital Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    4 August 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Capital V Grange Thistle Women's Capital (Womens Capital League 1)

    4 August 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC2 (Match 2) V UQ FC WC2 (Veto Womens City League 2)

    4 August 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

5 August 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    5 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    5 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    5 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    5 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

6 August 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    6 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    6 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    6 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

7 August 2019
  • Stuartholme

    7 August 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
    Field 1 and 2

  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    7 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    7 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    7 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    7 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    7 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

8 August 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    8 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    8 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    8 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    8 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

9 August 2019
  • Toowong Koels vs Samford Mountain Men

    9 August 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

10 August 2019
  • Toowong U9 Girls V Toowong U9 White (Girls) (U9 Girls South)

    10 August 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 White (Girls) V Brighton U10 Manchester United (Girls) (U10 Girls)

    10 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Black V Virginia U8 Blue Jays (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 2)

    10 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Gold (Goannas) V The Gap U10 Central Coast Mariners (Goannas) (U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    10 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Green (Komodo) V Grange Thistle U09 Carrington Academy (U9 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    10 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas) (Match 2) V Taringa Rovers U11 Panthers (Goannas) (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    10 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Green (Komodo) V Mitchelton U10 Chelsea (Komodo) (U10 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    10 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 5 Nth V Moggill U12 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 12 Division 5 North)

    10 August 2019 @ 12:15 PM - 1:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong U20 V UQFC U20 (Mens Under 20)

    10 August 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong WC5B V Deception Bay WC5B (Veto Womens City League 5 Blue)

    10 August 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

11 August 2019
  • Toowong Under 14 Div 5 Nth (Match 2) V Albany Creek U14 Div 5 Nth (McDonalds Under 14 Division 5 North)

    11 August 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 10:20 AM
    Dunmore Park 2

12 August 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    12 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    12 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    12 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    12 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

13 August 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    13 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    13 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    13 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

14 August 2019
  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    14 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    14 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    14 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    14 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    14 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

15 August 2019
  • Training - U13 / U15 girls

    15 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

  • Training - U9 to U12 girls

    15 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • City Women Training

    15 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Capital Women

    15 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

16 August 2019
  • Toowong Terriers vs Mitchelton Mustangs

    16 August 2019 @ 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM

17 August 2019
  • Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko) V Narangba U9 Zlatan (Gecko) (U9 Geckos North 2)

    17 August 2019 @ 8:00 AM - 8:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U8 Gold V Brisbane City U8 Development (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 1)

    17 August 2019 @ 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 Green (Komodos) V Taringa Rovers U11 White (Komodo) (U11 Komodo Dragons North 1)

    17 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 3 Girls (Match 2) V Bayside U12 Div 3 Girls (McDonalds Under 12 Division 3 Girls)

    17 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong U8 Green V Bardon Latrobe U8 Tigers (U8 Silver North Brisbane Hub 3)

    17 August 2019 @ 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 Black (Goannas) V Grange Thistle U09 Glengarry (U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)

    17 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U10 Blue (Geckos) V Westside U10 Hornets (Geckos) (U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)

    17 August 2019 @ 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

    MRR

  • Toowong U12 Div 1 Girls (Match 2) V Bayside U12 Div 1 Girls (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 Girls)

    17 August 2019 @ 11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

  • Toowong U9 Gold (Komodo) (Match 2) V UQFC U9 Maroon (Komodo) (U9 Komodo Dragons North 2)

    17 August 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong U11 White (Girls) V Virginia United FC U11 Tigers (Girls) (U11 Girls)

    17 August 2019 @ 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B

    MRR

  • Toowong U9 White (Girls) V Annerley FC U9 Matildas (U9 Girls South)

    17 August 2019 @ 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
    Dunmore Park 2A

    MRR

  • Toowong Under 13 Div 2 Girls (Match 2) V The Lakes U13 Div 2 Girls (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls)

    17 August 2019 @ 2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 2

  • Toowong BPL Reserves V UQ FC BPL Reserves (Premier League Reserves)

    17 August 2019 @ 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong BPL V UQ FC BPL (Premier League)

    17 August 2019 @ 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

18 August 2019
  • Toowong MC1 V Rochedale Rovers MC1 (Veto Mens City League 1 Championship)

    18 August 2019 @ 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong U15 Div 3 (Match 2) V Pine Hills U15 Div 3 (McDonalds Under 15 Division 3)

    18 August 2019 @ 12:30 PM - 2:10 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

  • Toowong U20 V Annerley U20 (Mens Under 20)

    18 August 2019 @ 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Cap Reserves V Park Ridge Womens Cap Reserves (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)

    18 August 2019 @ 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

  • Toowong Womens Capital V Park Ridge Womens Capital (Womens Capital League 1)

    18 August 2019 @ 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

19 August 2019
  • Training - U12GDT / U9K

    19 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10K / U11K

    19 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • U20 (men) Training

    19 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    19 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1

20 August 2019
  • Training - U14 / U15 / U16 boys

    20 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Men's City Training

    20 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1B/2

  • Capital Women Training

    20 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
    Dunmore Park 1A

21 August 2019
  • Training - Miniroos U6 - U8 mixed

    21 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U9 boys / U12 boys

    21 August 2019 @ 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

  • Training - U10 / U11 boys + ALL Komodos

    21 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

  • Training - O35's / 45's

    21 August 2019 @ 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

  • BPL (Men) Training

    21 August 2019 @ 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
    Dunmore Park 1